Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Mary B. Yancey House

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # QT6D3JL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Mary B. Yancey HouseSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0594098
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 133 N DAVIS DRIVE
DANVILLE, VA 24540
Formation Date: 04/01/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALPHA PHI OMEGA Prior Legal 04/22/2014