Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLEN, JR., P.C., F. ACIE

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8YKFYYK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ALLEN, JR., P.C., F. ACIESee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0359268
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: P. O. BOX 502
DILLWYN, VA 23936
Formation Date: 05/22/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
F. ACIE ALLEN, JR., ATTORNEY AT LAW Fictitious 03/08/2000