Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ARMY QUARTERMASTER FOUNDATION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # G768FJ9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ARMY QUARTERMASTER FOUNDATION, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0070032
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 18500 LAKEWOOD DRIVE
DINWIDDIE, VA 23841
Formation Date: 09/15/1954

Other Names

Name Type Date
QUARTERMASTER MEMORIAL CORPORATION Prior Legal 02/24/1977