Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Nicene Council Ministries

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # BXRBU4R
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Nicene Council MinistriesSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0743276
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 3273 ROBIN HOOD LANE
DRAPER, VA 24324
Formation Date: 10/27/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
NICENE MINISTRIES Prior Legal 12/05/2011