Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
M & H IMPORT-EXPORT, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JL7UJHT
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: M & H IMPORT-EXPORT, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0287722
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2938 OLD BALTIMORE ROAD
DRAPER, VA 24324
Formation Date: 05/29/1986

Other Names

Name Type Date
MAY'S KITCHEN Fictitious 10/13/1989