Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
APPALACHIAN MACHINE, INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 39Y39FT
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: APPALACHIAN MACHINE, INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0418928
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5304 LABORATORY ST
PO BOX 1507
DUBLIN, VA 24084
Formation Date: 12/03/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMERICAN MARKETING SALES COMPANY (PULASKI CO) Fictitious 11/04/2005
APPALACHIAN MACHINE REBUILD, INC. Prior Legal 05/04/1994