Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Allegheny Logistics Services, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # D4WX3KG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Allegheny Logistics Services, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0689167
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5389 CV JACKSON RD, STE 1
DUBLIN, VA 24084
Formation Date: 01/24/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEGHENY LOGISTICS GROUP (PULASKI CO) Fictitious 10/11/2011