Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Adult & Child Family Counseling, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # EXTGGF6
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Adult & Child Family Counseling, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0484005
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 1183
DUBLIN, VA 24084
Formation Date: 05/02/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
CHILD & FAMILY COUNSELING, INC. Prior Legal 03/27/2007
ADULT & CHILD - FAMILY COUNSELING, INC. (PULASKI CO) Fictitious 02/08/2007