Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLEGHENY BROKERAGE COMPANY, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # K9XU4AG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ALLEGHENY BROKERAGE COMPANY, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0537258
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5389 C V JACKSON ROAD SUITE 1
DUBLIN, VA 24084
Formation Date: 03/23/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEGHENY LOGISTICS GROUP (PULASKI CO) Fictitious 10/11/2011