Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Kanawha Valley Arena L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # JPV3WAF
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Kanawha Valley Arena L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S206473
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 121 KANAWHA RIDGE RD
DUGSPUR, VA 24325
Formation Date: 12/05/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
CARRIAGE HOUSE SALOON (CARROLL CO) Fictitious 06/30/2008