Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Air One Service, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # XWM33WH
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Air One Service, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0619236
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1497 INDIAN VALLEY ROAD
DUGSPUR, VA 24325
Formation Date: 06/22/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
FAITH BROTHERS HEATING & COOLING, INC. Prior Legal 09/18/2013
Business Registration | Oklahoma (Foreign State)

Oklahoma Secretary of State Data updated August 5, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: FAITH BROTHERS HEATING & COOLING, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Foreign For Profit Business Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Filing Number: 2312152545
Status: In Existence
Principal Office: P O BOX 48
WYTHEVILLE, VA, 24382
Formation Date: 09/06/2007

Other Names

Name
FAITH BROTHERS HEATING & COOLING, INC.