Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Action in Community Through Service of Prince William

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GVL49FW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Action in Community Through Service of Prince William
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0133447
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: P O BOX 74
3900 ACTS LANE
DUMFRIES, VA 22026
Formation Date: 08/09/1971

Other Names

Name Type Date
A.C.T.S. Fictitious 09/12/1994
ACTION IN COMMUNITY THROUGH SERVICE OF PRINCE WILLIAM Fictitious 09/12/1994