Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Alliance International, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # MQU8GEJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Alliance International, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0727292
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2965 MYRTLEWOOD DRIVE
DUMFRIES, VA 22026
Formation Date: 08/30/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLIANCE INVESTIGATIONS, INC. Prior Legal 01/31/2012