Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AHMED BROTHERS CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # PL898XA
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AHMED BROTHERS CORPORATION
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0343580
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 17422 JEFFERSON DAVIS HWY
DUMFRIES, VA 22026
Formation Date: 07/12/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
ASK CORPORATION Prior Legal 10/13/2009