Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AEi International, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QL8LNUB
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AEi International, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S082982
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1401 S EDGEWOOD ST STE 200
BALTIMORE, MD 21227
Formation Date: 08/28/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANEJ, LLC Prior Legal 01/20/2012
AGILE EMISSARY (PRINCE WILLIAM CO) Fictitious 03/04/2010