Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Advantage Plumbing Services, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # YJAHG6W
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Advantage Plumbing Services, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S398956
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 17476 Isle Royale Terr.
Dumfries, VA 22025
Formation Date: 03/12/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
ADVANTAGE PLUMBING, LLC Prior Legal 06/01/2012

Know what the pros know about

Advantage Plumbing Services, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report