Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Norris, Inc., B.G.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8RQCVR9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Norris, Inc., B.G.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0675875
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9305 DUTTON RD BOX 430
DUTTON, VA 23050
Formation Date: 04/16/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
NORRIS, INC., B G Prior Legal 04/16/2007