Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
GALA INDUSTRIES, INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H3B788U
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: GALA INDUSTRIES, INCORPORATED
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0085089
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 181 PAULEY ST
EAGLE ROCK, VA 24085
Formation Date: 10/30/1959

Other Names

Name Type Date
BOTETOURT ADVERTISING SERVICES (BOTETOURT CO) Fictitious 07/01/2002