Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Blue Ridge Vineyard, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # MGWW4KG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Blue Ridge Vineyard, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0609179
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1027 SHILOH DR
EAGLE ROCK, VA 24085
Formation Date: 01/13/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
GLEN AERIE VINEYARD INC Prior Legal 02/06/2004