Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SHIBUYA HOPPMANN CORPORATION

Delaware Corporation | Wysk # 6EG3NMR
State Registrations
Business Registration | California (Foreign State)

California Secretary of State Data updated August 14, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SHIBUYA HOPPMANN CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Business Type: Corporation
Tax Base: Stock
Mailing Address: 13129 AIRPARK DR. SUITE 120
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Status: Active
Secretary of State ID: C3411406
Incorporation Date: 08/15/2011

Transaction History

No Transaction History found.

Business Registration | Florida (Foreign State)

Florida Dept. of State Data updated June 25, 2014

Business Registration

Business Name: SHIBUYA HOPPMANN CORPORATION See Business Report
Business Type: For-Profit Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
Principal Address: 13129 AIRPARK DRIVE
SUITE 120
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Filing Status: Inactive
Document Number: F99000001093
Filing Date: 02/26/1999
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Shibuya Hoppmann CorporationSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DE
SCC ID: F050591
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 13129 AIRPARK DR
STE 120
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 01/25/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
HOPPMANN CORPORATION Prior Legal 01/25/2008