Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
GLENGARY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 76F8ABA
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: GLENGARY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0308898
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 111
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 09/01/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
FALLS RUN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Prior Legal 09/09/1988