Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
GLUNZ & JENSEN, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 7WVYRH9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: GLUNZ & JENSEN, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0328860
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 21405 BUSINESS COURT
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 10/18/1988

Other Names

Name Type Date
LUTH INTERNATIONAL, INC. Prior Legal 05/31/1996