Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CULPEPER COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # AMU8HGF
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CULPEPER COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0387803
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 13318 AIRPARK DR
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 02/07/1992

Other Names

Name Type Date
CULPEPPER COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES, INC. Prior Legal 03/23/1992