Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
B&C Transport & Recovery LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # B4UH7XU
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: B&C Transport & Recovery LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S339877
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 16149 NEWBYS SHOP RD
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 09/24/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
B&C TRANSPORT & RECOVERY LLC (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 11/03/2010