Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CAPITAL COMPONENTS & MILLWORK, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LCX4GNM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CAPITAL COMPONENTS & MILLWORK, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0603187
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 13129 AIRPARK DRIVE
SUITE 140
ELKWOOD, VA 22718-1702
Formation Date: 09/17/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
CAPITOL COMPONENTS & MILLWORK, INC. (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 06/10/2008