Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RED NECK'S, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LF6K9PV
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: RED NECK'S, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0459309
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 13715 BERRY HILL ROAD
P O BOX 70
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 01/22/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
RNI LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 04/15/2009
RNI LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 12/21/2006
RNI (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 03/24/2001