Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CULPEPER AUCTION ASSOCIATES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # TQ3DHVW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: CULPEPER AUCTION ASSOCIATES, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0388491
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 23076 STONES MILL RD.
ELKWOOD, VA 22718
Formation Date: 02/21/1992

Other Names

Name Type Date
PRINCE WILLIAM CENTER Fictitious 01/27/1999