Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & W PAINTING LLC

West Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 6WMWRY8
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A & W PAINTING LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: WV
SCC ID: T049929
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 100 SHORE DR
EMPORIA, VA 23847
Formation Date: 04/23/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
A & W LLC (USED IN VA BY: A & W PAINTING LLC) Prior Legal 08/21/2013
A & W PAINTING LLC (FOR USE IN VA: A & W LLC) Fictitious 04/23/2012