Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & E Properties and Investment, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # CH9KHMG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A & E Properties and Investment, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0669539
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2467 BEEF RD
EMPORIA, VA 23347
Formation Date: 12/18/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
A & E CUSTOM BODYWORKS, INC. Prior Legal 01/24/2008