Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ANIMAL HOSPITAL OF EMPORIA, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # F7Y9BQ6
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ANIMAL HOSPITAL OF EMPORIA, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0432404
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 715 NORTH MAIN ST
EMPORIA, VA 23847
Formation Date: 08/17/1994

Other Names

Name Type Date
PINEFIELD ANIMAL HOSPITAL, INC. Prior Legal 11/03/1994

Know what the pros know about

ANIMAL HOSPITAL OF EMPORIA, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report