Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AMERICAN HOME MEDICAL, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # Q9TXJF4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AMERICAN HOME MEDICAL, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S044729
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 111 BAKER ST
EMPORIA, VA 23847
Formation Date: 12/22/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMERICAN HOMECARE, LLC Prior Legal 05/01/2000
AMERICA HOMECARE, LLC Prior Legal 12/29/1999