Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Akshar International, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # QC7HNQY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Akshar International, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0534202
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 110 SHORE DR
EMPORIA, VA 23847
Formation Date: 02/04/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
SLEEP INN - EMPORIA (GREENSVILLE CO) Fictitious 06/19/2008

Know what the pros know about

Akshar International, Inc.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report