Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & K OF EMPORIA, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # U3CMHHK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A & K OF EMPORIA, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0407304
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 1226 SOUTH MAIN STREET
EMPORIA, VA 23847
Formation Date: 03/31/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
RONNIE'S LUNCHEONETTE Fictitious 06/03/1993

Know what the pros know about

A & K OF EMPORIA, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report