Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AJASCO, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # A4H4UFM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AJASCO, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0502954
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 8514 HERON POND LANE
FAIRFAX STATION, VA 22039
Formation Date: 05/14/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
METRO INSPECTIONS (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 01/22/2003