Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Ariana Investment LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # AQA493V
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Ariana Investment LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S073802
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 8659 CHASE GLEN CIRCLE
FAIRFAX STATION, VA 22039
Formation Date: 02/22/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
ARIANA INVESTMENT GROUP LLC Prior Legal 07/28/2010
ARIANA INTERNATIONAL, LLC Prior Legal 06/23/2010
ARIANA INTERNATIONAL IMPORTS, LLC Prior Legal 12/15/2003