Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Amici of Stafford, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # RMAT7AM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Amici of Stafford, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S140071
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 11109 DEVEREUX STATION LN
FAIRFAX STATION, VA 22039-2339
Formation Date: 12/16/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
AUTHENTIC ITALIAN RESTAURANTS - STAFFORD, LLC Prior Legal 03/01/2005