Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A.D.R.A. EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION, INC.

District of Columbia Corporation | Wysk # 3HENPEV
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A.D.R.A. EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: DC
SCC ID: F101398
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9113 CHURCH ST
MANASSAS, VA 20110-5456
Formation Date: 09/13/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
AUTOMOTIVE RECYCLERS ASSOCIATION EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION Fictitious 01/06/1995
AUTOMOTIVE ASSOCIATION EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION Fictitious 12/21/1994