Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A.M.K. General Construction, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 8PTYPP6
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A.M.K. General Construction, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S215383
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 7804 GREGORY CT
MANASSAS, VA 20109
Formation Date: 03/08/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALVARADO GENERAL CONSTRUCTION, LLC Prior Legal 05/15/2007