Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & S CONSULTING ENGINEERS INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # BA898C9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A & S CONSULTING ENGINEERS INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0517392
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 9776 COLBERT LN
MANASSAS, VA 20111-8028
Formation Date: 03/09/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
(A&SCE) A & S CONSULTING ENGINEERS Fictitious 10/22/1999

Know what the pros know about

A & S CONSULTING ENGINEERS INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report