Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & S CONTRACT CO.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GPVPE6E
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A & S CONTRACT CO.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0613117
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 8407 SPRUCE ST
MANASSAS, VA 20111
Formation Date: 03/11/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
G & J TOWN CONSTRUCTION (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 08/09/2013