Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A.S.K. & Associates LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # PTPA4CE
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A.S.K. & Associates LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S180461
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 7837 FLAGER CIRCLE
MANASSAS, VA 20109
Formation Date: 03/01/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
EZ PACKAGE ETC (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 06/26/2006