Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & K Cleaning, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UKMGR4F
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A & K Cleaning, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S182584
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 9003 SANDALWOOD DR
MANASSAS, VA 20110
Formation Date: 03/20/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
A & K HOME SOLUTION (PRINCE WILLIAM CO) Fictitious 05/29/2008

Know what the pros know about

A & K Cleaning, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report