Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
E BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 49FPPKC
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: E BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0317898
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 780 PILOT HOUSE DRIVE
BUILDING 300, SUITE B
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 03/07/1988

Other Names

Name Type Date
Q BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC. Prior Legal 09/01/1999
QANTEL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC. Prior Legal 04/28/1988