Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
M E Property Management, Inc

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 764JFXD
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: M E Property Management, IncSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0692716
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 9909 WARWICK BLVD
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601
Formation Date: 04/02/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
MELTS REALTY INCORPORATED Prior Legal 01/29/2010
ME PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, INC. Prior Legal 01/11/2010
MELTS (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 10/27/2008