Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Magnolia Group L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7JXDQVN
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Magnolia Group L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S062123
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 13128 WARWICK BLVD
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602
Formation Date: 04/26/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
MAGNOLIA APARTMENTS, L.L.C. Prior Legal 09/03/2009