Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A. M. I. Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 8RD9PRQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A. M. I. Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0617306
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4710 MARSHALL AVE
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607
Formation Date: 05/18/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
SOLO MART #1 (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 06/07/2013
SOLO MART #1 (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 08/16/2007

Know what the pros know about

A. M. I. Inc.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report