Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EDL, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 8VRXE74
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: EDL, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S053696
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 606 THIMBLE SHOALS BLVD STE B3
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 09/11/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
MEKOS SURF SKATE AND MORE (HAMPTON CI) Fictitious 12/30/2009