Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A&E ENTERPRISES OF VIRGINIA, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # A7Y6HTG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A&E ENTERPRISES OF VIRGINIA, L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S059883
Status: CONVERTED
Principal Office: 301 HIDEN BOULEVARD SUITE 200
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 03/01/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
A & E ELECTRICAL (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 07/18/2001
A & E HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 07/18/2001
A & E HEATING AND AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 07/18/2001