Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
E & J Acquisition, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # A8DLD9F
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: E & J Acquisition, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S061382
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 715 MIDDLE GROUND BLVD
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 04/06/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
VISINET (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 09/27/2001