Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
MAIN STREET PARTY STATION, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # DLTR776
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: MAIN STREET PARTY STATION, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0336095
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 10749 JEFFERSON AVE
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601
Formation Date: 03/09/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
PARTY STATION (CITY OF NEWPORT NEWS) Fictitious 04/29/2005
MAIN STREET PARTY STATION Fictitious 10/20/1998
PARTY STATION Fictitious 06/19/1995